Have any questions? Just call us (800) 732-0620
Specification Brand: Berry&Bird Name: Garden Short Digging Shovel Material: Stainless Steel+ Ash Wood Blade Length: 9.5 in Blade Width: 5.3 in Handle Size: 10.2 in Item Height: 19.7 in Item Weight: 1.1 lb Package Included: 1*Garden Short Digging ShovelBerry&Bird Border Spade Garden Short Digging Shovel 19.8’’ Garden Digging TrowelSpecificationBrand: Berry&BirdName: Garden Short Digging ShovelMaterial: Stainless Steel+ Ash WoodBlade Length: 9.5 inBlade Width: 5.3 inHandle Size: 10.2 inItem Height: 19.7 inItem Weight: 1.1 lb Package Included:1*Garden Short Digging Shovel 【Ideal Tool for All Gardeners Use】: Our round point digging shovel is designed by a professional gardening tool designer. The appearance design is very beautiful and has great collection value. It is suitable for all gardening enthusiasts.【Lifetime Durability】: This digging shovel is made of high-quality stainless steel, it is very strong and durable, even if it is used for high-strength work, it will not bend. Great for slicing far into soil, you can trust this digging shovel to break up the hardest parts of your garden. After the stainless steel is polished, the adhesion of the dirt can be reduced and it is easy to clean. This tool is enough for you to use it for 10 years or more!【Ergonomic Wood Handle】: The handle of this digging shovel is made of ash hardwood harvested from FSC-certified forests and has an ergonomically streamlined design, making it very suitable for everyone's hands. This specially designed handle can effectively reduce the fatigue of our hands and prevent injuries. Equipped with leather lanyard, convenient for hanging storage.【Multi-Use】: This digging shovel is generally used for digging trenches, digging holes, transplanting, edging, cutting grass, cutting branches, cutting vines, etc. The sharp blade allows you to cut, scoop, dig, lift and dice in hard soil. You can use it as a garden edge shovel, trench shovel, plow shovel, camp shovel, car snow shovel, and beach shovel. It is very suitable for gardening, camping, off-road or beach use. This is an excellent gardening gift for gardening enthusiasts.【What You Get】: 1* Berry&Bird round point digging shovel, 30-day free replacement, our worry-free 10-year warranty and friendly customer service.PaymentDelivery detailsReturnsFeedbackContact usPaymentWe only accept payments via eBay. Payment is required immediately for us to be able to proceed with your orderDelivery detailsAll orders are dispatched by couriers such as USP SUREPOST and Fexex usp usps and may take 1 to 6 business days. Any orders placed before 12:00 noon (Monday-Friday) will be shipped the same day. Orders placed after this time will be shipped the next business day.ReturnsWe offer 30-day free returns. Our return policy is simple and worry-free. If you're not 100% unconditionally satisfied with your purchase, you can return them within 30 days of purchase.FeedbackIt would be Highly Appreciated if you could provide us with your Feedback after the transaction finishContact usIf you have any questions, comments or product requests, you can always contact us via eBay Messages. We'll get back to you within 24 hours, Monday through Friday, and try our best to help you! We encourage customers to contact us with any questions or concerns! We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.TypeBorder SpadeBrandBerry&BirdBlade MaterialStainless SteelMaterialStainless Steel+ASHFeaturesErgonomic GripBlade Length9.5 inBlade Width5.3 inHandle Size10.2 inApplicationDigging, tilling, transplanting, planting, cuttingManufacturer Warranty2 YearsMPNDoes not applyModelnoCountry/Region of ManufactureChinaItem Weight1.1 lb
| Return Shipping Will Be Paid By | Seller |
| All Returns Accepted | Returns Accepted |
| Item Must Be Returned Within | 30 Days |
| Type | Border Spade |
| Brand | Berry&Bird |
| Blade Material | Stainless Steel |
| Material | Stainless Steel+ASH |
| Features | Ergonomic Grip |
| Blade Length | 9.5 in |
| Blade Width | 5.3 in |
| Handle Size | 10.2 in |
| Manufacturer Warranty | 2 Years |
| MPN | Does not apply |
| Country/Region Of Manufacture | China |
| Item Weight | 1.1 lb |
Specification Brand: Berry&Bird Name: Garden Short Digging Shovel Material: Stainless Steel+ Ash Wood Blade Length: 9.5 in Blade Width: 5.3 in Handle Size: 10.2 in Item Height: 19.7 in Item Weight: 1.1 lb Package Included: 1*Garden Short Digging ShovelBerry&Bird Border Spade Garden Short Digging Shovel 19.8’’ Garden Digging TrowelSpecificationBrand: Berry&BirdName: Garden Short Digging ShovelMaterial: Stainless Steel+ Ash WoodBlade Length: 9.5 inBlade Width: 5.3 inHandle Size: 10.2 inItem Height: 19.7 inItem Weight: 1.1 lb Package Included:1*Garden Short Digging Shovel 【Ideal Tool for All Gardeners Use】: Our round point digging shovel is designed by a professional gardening tool designer. The appearance design is very beautiful and has great collection value. It is suitable for all gardening enthusiasts.【Lifetime Durability】: This digging shovel is made of high-quality stainless steel, it is very strong and durable, even if it is used for high-strength work, it will not bend. Great for slicing far into soil, you can trust this digging shovel to break up the hardest parts of your garden. After the stainless steel is polished, the adhesion of the dirt can be reduced and it is easy to clean. This tool is enough for you to use it for 10 years or more!【Ergonomic Wood Handle】: The handle of this digging shovel is made of ash hardwood harvested from FSC-certified forests and has an ergonomically streamlined design, making it very suitable for everyone’s hands. This specially designed handle can effectively reduce the fatigue of our hands and prevent injuries. Equipped with leather lanyard, convenient for hanging storage.【Multi-Use】: This digging shovel is generally used for digging trenches, digging holes, transplanting, edging, cutting grass, cutting branches, cutting vines, etc. The sharp blade allows you to cut, scoop, dig, lift and dice in hard soil. You can use it as a garden edge shovel, trench shovel, plow shovel, camp shovel, car snow shovel, and beach shovel. It is very suitable for gardening, camping, off-road or beach use. This is an excellent gardening gift for gardening enthusiasts.【What You Get】: 1* Berry&Bird round point digging shovel, 30-day free replacement, our worry-free 10-year warranty and friendly customer service.PaymentDelivery detailsReturnsFeedbackContact usPaymentWe only accept payments via eBay. Payment is required immediately for us to be able to proceed with your orderDelivery detailsAll orders are dispatched by couriers such as USP SUREPOST and Fexex usp usps and may take 1 to 6 business days. Any orders placed before 12:00 noon (Monday-Friday) will be shipped the same day. Orders placed after this time will be shipped the next business day.ReturnsWe offer 30-day free returns. Our return policy is simple and worry-free. If you’re not 100% unconditionally satisfied with your purchase, you can return them within 30 days of purchase.FeedbackIt would be Highly Appreciated if you could provide us with your Feedback after the transaction finishContact usIf you have any questions, comments or product requests, you can always contact us via eBay Messages. We’ll get back to you within 24 hours, Monday through Friday, and try our best to help you! We encourage customers to contact us with any questions or concerns! We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase.TypeBorder SpadeBrandBerry&BirdBlade MaterialStainless SteelMaterialStainless Steel+ASHFeaturesErgonomic GripBlade Length9.5 inBlade Width5.3 inHandle Size10.2 inApplicationDigging, tilling, transplanting, planting, cuttingManufacturer Warranty2 YearsMPNDoes not applyModelnoCountry/Region of ManufactureChinaItem Weight1.1 lb